Is WISCO POP!, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SPARKLING FILTERED WATER, TURBINADO SUGAR, MOLASSES, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, WISCONSIN MAPLE SYRUP, SARSAPARILLA, ANISE. SPEARMINT, WINTERGREEN, VANILLA BEANS, ORGANIC CINNAMON, CLOVES.
Check WISCO POP!, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISCO POP!, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
VanillaSpicySweetHerbaceous
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


