Is Wisconsin 55 Tomato Plant- Two (2) Live Plants -Not Seeds- each 5" to 7" Tall, in 3.5 Inch Pots Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oranges, Raw, Navels
Check Wisconsin 55 Tomato Plant- Two (2) Live Plants -Not Seeds- each 5" to 7" Tall, in 3.5 Inch Pots against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin 55 Tomato Plant- Two (2) Live Plants -Not Seeds- each 5" to 7" Tall, in 3.5 Inch Pots in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Wisconsin 55 Tomato Plant- Two (2) Live Plants -Not Seeds- each 5" to 7" Tall, in 3.5 Inch Pots is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Potted Plant
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


