Is Wisconsin Cheese Company Deluxe Cheese and Crackers Gift Basket Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check Wisconsin Cheese Company Deluxe Cheese and Crackers Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisconsin Cheese Company Deluxe Cheese and Crackers Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Unknown

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking