Is Wisconsin Cheese Company Gouda Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavoring, Sorbic Acid (preservative), Enzymes. Contains Milk.

Check Wisconsin Cheese Company Gouda Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Cube, Slice

Flavor
NuttyMildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep