Is Wisconsin Cheese Company String Cheese Snack Sticks 24-2oz. Sticks | 100% Quality Wisconsin Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured part-skim milk, salt, enzymes.

Check Wisconsin Cheese Company String Cheese Snack Sticks 24-2oz. Sticks | 100% Quality Wisconsin Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisconsin Cheese Company String Cheese Snack Sticks 24-2oz. Sticks | 100% Quality Wisconsin Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchBreakfast