Is Wisconsin Cheese & Crackers Snacker Gift Basket Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese Gluten Free | Cheese Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check Wisconsin Cheese & Crackers Snacker Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisconsin Cheese & Crackers Snacker Gift Basket is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go