Is Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- cheese & sausage made in wisconsin usa
- cheese & sausage gluten free
cheese & sausage made in wisconsin usa
Dietitian noteSausages are a seasoned meat product usually made from ground pork, beef, or poultry.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cheese & Sausage Gluten Free | Cheese & Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa
Check Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Whole


