Is Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese & Sausage Gluten Free | Cheese & Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisconsin Cheese, Sausage & Crackers USA Gift Basket - features a USA Flag Mug, Wisconsin Cheeses, ORIGINAL Summer Sausage & Water Crackers - A Great Gift for Any Occasion! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish