Is Wisconsin Premium Cheese, Cubes, Queso Blanco Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Anticake (Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin.

Check Wisconsin Premium Cheese, Cubes, Queso Blanco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildSaltySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepSalad