Is Wisconsin Premium Mexican lend Monterey Jack Cheddar Queso Quesadilla & Asadero Cheese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Cholesterol, Sodium, Protein, Monterey Jack Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Cheddar Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Queso Quesadilla Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Asadero Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Anticake (potato Starch, Powdered Cellulose), Natamycin (natural Mold Inhibitor). Contains: Milk.

Check Wisconsin Premium Mexican lend Monterey Jack Cheddar Queso Quesadilla & Asadero Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingToppingSnacking