Is Wisconsin Sausage Wisconsin Sausage Snack Sticks, 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Pepper, Mustard Seed, Sodium Nitrite, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check Wisconsin Sausage Wisconsin Sausage Snack Sticks, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisconsin Sausage Wisconsin Sausage Snack Sticks, 7 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoMeal Prep