Is WISCONSIN THREE CHEESE BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, PASTEURIZED PROCESS WISCONSIN CHEDDAR, MONTEREY JACK AND SWISS CHEESES: ([MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], WATER, CREAM, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, LACTIC ACID, SORBIC ACID [PRESERVATIVE]), CORN SYRUP, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, RICE BRAN, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM AND SODIUM PHOSPHATES, PAPRIKA, BEEF STOCK, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check WISCONSIN THREE CHEESE BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
CreamyOilyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch