Is Wisconsin's Best Honey Bbq Flavored Stick Ends & Pieces, Honey Bbq Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, BEEF, HONEY (CANE SUGAR, HONEY), SALT AND LESS THAN 2% OF: DEXTROSE, BROWN SUGAR, DRIED TOMATO, MOLASSES POWDER (CANE SUGAR, CANE MOLASSES, CANE CARAMEL COLOR), SPICES, PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, MALTODEXTRIN, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SPICES, CELERY SEED, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, IN COLLAGEN CASING COLORED WITH COLORINGS AND RED #3.
Check Wisconsin's Best Honey Bbq Flavored Stick Ends & Pieces, Honey Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin's Best Honey Bbq Flavored Stick Ends & Pieces, Honey Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Stick


