Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WISCONSIN'S BEST - Pit Smoked Summer Sausage - ORIGINAL - All Natural Hickory Flavor - 12 oz - Try with crackers!! Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free | Sausage Made In Wisconsin Usa

Check WISCONSIN'S BEST - Pit Smoked Summer Sausage - ORIGINAL - All Natural Hickory Flavor - 12 oz - Try with crackers!! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WISCONSIN'S BEST - Pit Smoked Summer Sausage - ORIGINAL - All Natural Hickory Flavor - 12 oz - Try with crackers!! is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Tree Nut Free? WISCONSIN'S BEST - Pit Smoked Summer Sausage - ORIGINAL - All Natural Hickory Flavor - 12 oz - Try with crackers!! | Spoonful