Is Wisconsin's Finest American Pasteurized Process Cheese Slices, American Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND SKIM MILK, CREAM, SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA (COLOR), ENZYMES, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SOY LECITHIN (ANTI-STICKING AGENT).
Check Wisconsin's Finest American Pasteurized Process Cheese Slices, American against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin's Finest American Pasteurized Process Cheese Slices, American in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


