Is Wisconsin's Finest Pepper Jack Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, HOT PEPPERS (JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS), CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, ENZYMES.
Check Wisconsin's Finest Pepper Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisconsin's Finest Pepper Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
PepperySaltySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


