Is Wisdom Chlorhexidine Complete Care Mouthwash Alc Free 300ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, PEG-40 Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Aroma, Limonene, Chlorhexidine Digluconate, Sodium Fluoride, Sodium Saccharin, Contains: Chlorhexidine Digluconate 0.2%, Sodium Fluoride 0.05% (225Ppm F)
Check Wisdom Chlorhexidine Complete Care Mouthwash Alc Free 300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Chlorhexidine Complete Care Mouthwash Alc Free 300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wisdom Chlorhexidine Complete Care Mouthwash Alc Free 300ml is available at 1 retailer
Morrisons
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


