Is Wisdom Fresh Effect Coolmint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Alcohol, Glycerin, Polysorbate 20, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Saccharin, Aroma, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Sodium Fluoride, Menthol, Benzoic Acid, Ci 42051
Check Wisdom Fresh Effect Coolmint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Fresh Effect Coolmint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wisdom Fresh Effect Coolmint Antibacterial Mouthwash 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Minty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
On The Go


