Is Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Organic Stevia Extract -- 0.9 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Organic Stevia Extract -- 0.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Organic Stevia Extract -- 0.9 oz is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sPick 'n SaveRalphsVitacostWegmans

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBakingCooking