Is Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Sweet Drops™ Sweetener Root Beer -- 2 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Natural Flavor, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Vanilla And Other Natural Extracts

Check Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Sweet Drops™ Sweetener Root Beer -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wisdom Natural SweetLeaf® Sweet Drops™ Sweetener Root Beer -- 2 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Sweetener · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCooking