Is Wisdom Natural Sweetleaf Water Drops Lemon Lime -- 1.62 fl oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Purified Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate
Check Wisdom Natural Sweetleaf Water Drops Lemon Lime -- 1.62 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Natural Sweetleaf Water Drops Lemon Lime -- 1.62 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wisdom Natural Sweetleaf Water Drops Lemon Lime -- 1.62 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


