Is Wisdom Xtra Clean Ultimate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste Fresh Mint 75ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Hydrated Silica, Sorbitol, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Cellulose Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Fluoride, Aroma, Sodium Saccharin, Menthol, Bromo-2-nitropropane-1, Diol, Limonene, Ci 77891, Contains: 0,32% W/w Sodium Fluoride (1450 Ppm F)
Check Wisdom Xtra Clean Ultimate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste Fresh Mint 75ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wisdom Xtra Clean Ultimate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste Fresh Mint 75ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wisdom Xtra Clean Ultimate Cavity Protection Fluoride Toothpaste Fresh Mint 75ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Unknown · Tube
Flavor
Minty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Non Food Use


