No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is WISE BAR Mocha Coconut Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts and 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Date*, Almond*, Oat*, Cacao*, Coffee*, Coconut*, Lion's Mane Extract*, Reishi Extract*, Ashwagandha Extract*

Check WISE BAR Mocha Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? WISE BAR Mocha Coconut | Spoonful