Is Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oat Flakes, Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Maple Syrup) Gluten Free Oat Flour, Raisins, Sunbutter (sunflower Seeds Roasted, Salt), Organic Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Pea Protein, Acacia Fibre, Pea Crisps, Flax Seeds, Crushed Flaxseeds, Vanilla, Baking Soda, Chia Seeds, Salt, Rosemary.
Check Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


