Is Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Lemon Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat flour
- gf oat flakes
oat flour
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, GF oat flakes, oat flour, organic coconut oil, water, encapsulated stevia (erythritol, chicory root fibre, stevia extract), cane sugar, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, pea protein, chia seeds, chicory root syrup, organic lemon juice, organic lemon flavor, baking soda, salt, rosemary.
Check Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


