Is Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Lemon Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, GF oat flakes, oat flour, organic coconut oil, water, encapsulated stevia (erythritol, chicory root fibre, stevia extract), cane sugar, sunflower seeds, flax seeds, pea protein, chia seeds, chicory root syrup, organic lemon juice, organic lemon flavor, baking soda, salt, rosemary.

Check Wise Bites Soft Mini Cookies Lemon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast