Is Wise Boys Mayonnaise Vegan Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola Oil , Water, White Vinegar, Lemon Juice, Sugar, Aquafaba, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Mustard Powder, Xanthan Gum, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract)
Check Wise Boys Mayonnaise Vegan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Boys Mayonnaise Vegan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Wise Boys Mayonnaise Vegan is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


