This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, SOYBEAN, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, FRUCTOSE, SPICE AND SPICE EXTRACT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, TORULA YEAST, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL (COLOR), PAPRIKA, RED #40 LAKE.

Check Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Wise Dipsy Doodles Wavy Corn Chips Barbecue Flavored | Spoonful