Is Wise Foods 30% Reduced Fat Sea Salt Air Popped Popcorn (6 Bags) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean Or Canola Oil), Sea Salt

Check Wise Foods 30% Reduced Fat Sea Salt Air Popped Popcorn (6 Bags) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise Foods 30% Reduced Fat Sea Salt Air Popped Popcorn (6 Bags) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go