Is Wise Golden Original Potato Chips Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One or More of the Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Soybean or Canola Oil), Salt.

Check Wise Golden Original Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise Golden Original Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Wise Golden Original Potato Chips | Spoonful