Is Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetables Oil ( Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Sugar, Maltodextrin,Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Torula Yeast, Natural Flavor.
Check Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Kettle Cooked Jalapeno Flavored Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


