Is WISE ORGANIC PASTURES, WHOLE CHICKEN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTING CHICKEN; PARTS OF GIBLETS MAY BE MISSING

Check WISE ORGANIC PASTURES, WHOLE CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WISE ORGANIC PASTURES, WHOLE CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichLunch