Is Wise Potato Chips, Habanero Southern Peach Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Sunflower, Or Canola Oil), Sugar, Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate (Flavor Enhancer), Spices, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavor, Habanero Pepper, White Distilled Vinegar.
Check Wise Potato Chips, Habanero Southern Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Potato Chips, Habanero Southern Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide DishSandwich


