Is Wise Ridgies All Dressed Flavored Ridged Potato Chips, 1.125 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), SODIUM DIACETATE, TOMATO POWDER, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACTIVES (FOR COLOR)
Check Wise Ridgies All Dressed Flavored Ridged Potato Chips, 1.125 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wise Ridgies All Dressed Flavored Ridged Potato Chips, 1.125 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, 7.75 oz Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips - 1 oz
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
About this product
Chips · Pouch


