Is Wise Sons, Bread Challah Braided, 24 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Eggs, Canola/olive Oil Blend, Wildflower Honey, Cane Sugar, Yeast, Salt, Sesame And Poppy Seeds

Check Wise Sons, Bread Challah Braided, 24 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wise Sons, Bread Challah Braided, 24 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking