Is Wiser's Rye, 750 mL Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cereals, Water
Check Wiser's Rye, 750 mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wiser's Rye, 750 mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm® Jewish Rye Seedless Bread, 16 oz. Bag
Pepperidge Farm® Pepperidge Farm Jewish Rye Seeded Bread
BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE CATS, BARLEY. BARE, QUINOA & RYE ORGANIC INSTANT MULTIGRAIN HOT CEREAL WITH FLAX, BARE OATS, BARLEY, WHEAT, QUINOA & RYE
Beefsteak Bread Soft Rye No Seeds - 18 Oz
Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 750 Ml
Where to buy
Wiser's Rye, 750 mL is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
NuttySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


