Is WISH-BONE, AVOCADO OIL DRESSING, ROASTED GARLIC CITRUS, ROASTED GARLIC CITRUS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AVOCADO OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ROASTED GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, GARLIC*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, SHALLOTS*, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON GRASS*, ONION BROTH, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY).

Check WISH-BONE, AVOCADO OIL DRESSING, ROASTED GARLIC CITRUS, ROASTED GARLIC CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingGarnishing