Is WISH-BONE, BALSAMIC ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR (BALSAMIC, RED WINE), SUGAR, SALT, CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE, GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*,XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check WISH-BONE, BALSAMIC ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping