Is WISH-BONE, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, BLUE CHEESE CHUNKS (WATER, AGED BLUE CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], PALM OIL, SODIUM AND CALCIUM CASEINATES, SALT, LACTIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM), SALT, SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF DISTILLED VINEGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, GARLIC, BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES, ENZYMES), POLYSORBATE 60, XANTHAN GUM, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, ONION, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, NONFAT MILK, ENZYME-MODIFIED BUTTER FAT (BUTTER FAT, ENZYMES), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), PHOSPHORIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY). CONTAINS: MILK.

Check WISH-BONE, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WISH-BONE, CHUNKY BLUE CHEESE DRESSING is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping