Is WISH-BONE, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), BUTTERMILK POWDER, WHEY (MILK), SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GARLIC PUREE, SALT, GARLIC*, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, RED BELL PEPPERS*, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check WISH-BONE, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, CREAMY ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


