Is Wish-Bone Dressing Robusto Italian Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Onion, Red Bell Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Maltodextrin (Corn), Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Calcium Disodium Edta (Used To Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Annatto Extract (Color), Dried
Check Wish-Bone Dressing Robusto Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wish-Bone Dressing Robusto Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Wish-Bone Dressing Robusto Italian is available at 2 retailers
AmazonIGA
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping


