Is Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, YEAST EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE. *DRIED

Check Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping