Is Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 24 Fl Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Distilled Vinegar, Water, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of: Garlic (Dried), Onion (Dried), Red Bell Peppers (Dried), Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Spice, Rosemary Extract, Yeast Extract, Annatto Extract (Color), Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 24 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 24 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Wish-Bone Italian Salad Dressing - 24 Fl Oz is available at 9 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping


