Is Wish-Bone Light Sweet & Spicy French Dressing 16 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Corn Sugar Vinegar, Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Onion Puree (Onions, Vinegar, Salt), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Brown Sugar, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Paprika Extractives, Spices, Distilled Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Molasses, Propylene Glycol Alginate, Reb A (Natural Stevia Leaf Sweetener), Caramel Color, Garlic, Calcium Disodium Edta And Potassium Sorbate (To Protect Quality), Tamarind

Check Wish-Bone Light Sweet & Spicy French Dressing 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wish-Bone Light Sweet & Spicy French Dressing 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading