Is WISH-BONE, LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC & BASIL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check WISH-BONE, LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC & BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, LIGHT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC & BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySweetSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDipping


