Is WISH-BONE, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Salted Cabernet Sauvignon Wine, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Maltodextrin (Corn), Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Onion, Xanthan Gum, Color Added, Reb A (Natural Stevia Leaf Sweetener), Natural Flavors, Calcium Disodium Edta And Sorbic Acid (To Protect Quality), Annatto Extract (Color), Dried
Check WISH-BONE, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Wish-Bone Dressing Italian Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz.
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
Ken's Steak House® Simply Vinaigrette Balsamic Salad Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Newman's Own Dressing Balsamic Vinaigrette -- 16 fl oz
Where to buy
WISH-BONE, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE DRESSING is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


