Is Wish-Bone Red Wine Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALTODEXTRIN (CORN), SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, GRAPE JUICE (COLOR), STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT (REBAUDIOSIDE A), NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT QUALITY). *DRIED
Check Wish-Bone Red Wine Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wish-Bone Red Wine Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Wish-Bone Red Wine Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 15 Fl Oz is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


