Is WISH-BONE, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL AND EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, VINEGAR (BALSAMIC, RED WINE), SUGAR, SALT CABERNET SAUVIGNON WINE, GARLIC*, ONION*, RED BELL PEPPERS*, XANTHAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARAMEL COLOR, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY), ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check WISH-BONE, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, BALSAMIC ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


