Is WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING Oat Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, WATER, PAPRIKA, SPICE, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, COLOR ADDED, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED ONION,CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (USED TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
WISH-BONE, WESTERN, SWEET & SMOOTH DRESSING is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


