Is WISHAM JELLIES, BLAZING BLUEBERRY PEPPER JELLY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, BLUEBERRIES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, PECTIN (DEXTROSE, PECTIN, AND FUMARIC ACID), HABANERO PEPPERS.
Check WISHAM JELLIES, BLAZING BLUEBERRY PEPPER JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WISHAM JELLIES, BLAZING BLUEBERRY PEPPER JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruitySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing


